1112 N NORTHWEST HWY
PARK RIDGE ZIP 60068 N NORTHWEST HWY
Address details
- Address
- 1112 N NORTHWEST HWY
- Street Number
- 1112
- Street
- N NORTHWEST HWY
- City
- PARK RIDGE
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 60068
Location
Coordinates: 42.0274239, -87.8556747
House Price Index — ZIP 60068
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on N NORTHWEST HWY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1112 N NORTHWEST HWY?
The zipcode for 1112 N NORTHWEST HWY is 60068.
What city is 1112 N NORTHWEST HWY in?
1112 N NORTHWEST HWY is in PARK RIDGE, IL.
What is the street number for 1112 N NORTHWEST HWY?
The street number is 1112.
What is the street name for 1112 N NORTHWEST HWY?
The street name is N NORTHWEST HWY.