Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

420 S GREENWOOD AVE

PARK RIDGE ZIP 60068 S GREENWOOD AVE

Address details

Address
420 S GREENWOOD AVE
Street Number
420
City
PARK RIDGE
State
IL
Zipcode
60068

Location

Coordinates: 42.0052986, -87.8409729

House Price Index — ZIP 60068

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on S GREENWOOD AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 420 S GREENWOOD AVE?

The zipcode for 420 S GREENWOOD AVE is 60068.

What city is 420 S GREENWOOD AVE in?

420 S GREENWOOD AVE is in PARK RIDGE, IL.

What is the street number for 420 S GREENWOOD AVE?

The street number is 420.

What is the street name for 420 S GREENWOOD AVE?

The street name is S GREENWOOD AVE.