1714 N WISCONSIN AVE
PEORIA ZIP 61603 N WISCONSIN AVE
Address details
- Address
- 1714 N WISCONSIN AVE
- Street Number
- 1714
- Street
- N WISCONSIN AVE
- City
- PEORIA
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 61603
Location
Coordinates: 40.7081299, -89.5841141
House Price Index — ZIP 61603
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on N WISCONSIN AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1714 N WISCONSIN AVE?
The zipcode for 1714 N WISCONSIN AVE is 61603.
What city is 1714 N WISCONSIN AVE in?
1714 N WISCONSIN AVE is in PEORIA, IL.
What is the street number for 1714 N WISCONSIN AVE?
The street number is 1714.
What is the street name for 1714 N WISCONSIN AVE?
The street name is N WISCONSIN AVE.