Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

3919 N UNIVERSITY ST

PEORIA ZIP 61614 N UNIVERSITY ST

Address details

Address
3919 N UNIVERSITY ST
Street Number
3919
City
PEORIA
State
IL
Zipcode
61614

Location

Coordinates: 40.7349319, -89.6131363

House Price Index — ZIP 61614

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on N UNIVERSITY ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3919 N UNIVERSITY ST?

The zipcode for 3919 N UNIVERSITY ST is 61614.

What city is 3919 N UNIVERSITY ST in?

3919 N UNIVERSITY ST is in PEORIA, IL.

What is the street number for 3919 N UNIVERSITY ST?

The street number is 3919.

What is the street name for 3919 N UNIVERSITY ST?

The street name is N UNIVERSITY ST.