437 OAKLEY AVE
ROCKFORD ZIP 61101 OAKLEY AVE
Address details
- Address
- 437 OAKLEY AVE
- Street Number
- 437
- Street
- OAKLEY AVE
- City
- ROCKFORD
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 61101
Location
Coordinates: 42.2804565, -89.1144638
House Price Index — ZIP 61101
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on OAKLEY AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 437 OAKLEY AVE?
The zipcode for 437 OAKLEY AVE is 61101.
What city is 437 OAKLEY AVE in?
437 OAKLEY AVE is in ROCKFORD, IL.
What is the street number for 437 OAKLEY AVE?
The street number is 437.
What is the street name for 437 OAKLEY AVE?
The street name is OAKLEY AVE.