Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

211 BRADFORD AVE

SAVOY ZIP 61874 BRADFORD AVE

Address details

Address
211 BRADFORD AVE
Street Number
211
Street
BRADFORD AVE
City
SAVOY
State
IL
Zipcode
61874

Location

Coordinates: 40.0519829, -88.247818

House Price Index — ZIP 61874

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on BRADFORD AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 211 BRADFORD AVE?

The zipcode for 211 BRADFORD AVE is 61874.

What city is 211 BRADFORD AVE in?

211 BRADFORD AVE is in SAVOY, IL.

What is the street number for 211 BRADFORD AVE?

The street number is 211.

What is the street name for 211 BRADFORD AVE?

The street name is BRADFORD AVE.