Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

15512 STATE ST

SOUTH HOLLAND ZIP 60473 STATE ST

Address details

Address
15512 STATE ST
Street Number
15512
Street
STATE ST
State
IL
Zipcode
60473

Location

Coordinates: 41.6134377, -87.6175156

House Price Index — ZIP 60473

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on STATE ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 15512 STATE ST?

The zipcode for 15512 STATE ST is 60473.

What city is 15512 STATE ST in?

15512 STATE ST is in SOUTH HOLLAND, IL.

What is the street number for 15512 STATE ST?

The street number is 15512.

What is the street name for 15512 STATE ST?

The street name is STATE ST.