Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

3206 S RIDGE PARKS DR

URBANA ZIP 61802 S RIDGE PARKS DR

Address details

Address
3206 S RIDGE PARKS DR
Street Number
3206
City
URBANA
State
IL
Zipcode
61802

Location

Coordinates: 40.0771217, -88.1820755

House Price Index — ZIP 61802

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on S RIDGE PARKS DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3206 S RIDGE PARKS DR?

The zipcode for 3206 S RIDGE PARKS DR is 61802.

What city is 3206 S RIDGE PARKS DR in?

3206 S RIDGE PARKS DR is in URBANA, IL.

What is the street number for 3206 S RIDGE PARKS DR?

The street number is 3206.

What is the street name for 3206 S RIDGE PARKS DR?

The street name is S RIDGE PARKS DR.