Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

123 LINDENWOOD CT

VERNON HILLS ZIP 60061 LINDENWOOD CT

Address details

Address
123 LINDENWOOD CT
Street Number
123
Street
LINDENWOOD CT
State
IL
Zipcode
60061

Location

Coordinates: 42.2264442, -87.9710388

House Price Index — ZIP 60061

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on LINDENWOOD CT

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 123 LINDENWOOD CT?

The zipcode for 123 LINDENWOOD CT is 60061.

What city is 123 LINDENWOOD CT in?

123 LINDENWOOD CT is in VERNON HILLS, IL.

What is the street number for 123 LINDENWOOD CT?

The street number is 123.

What is the street name for 123 LINDENWOOD CT?

The street name is LINDENWOOD CT.