Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

931 N MILWAUKEE AVE

VERNON HILLS ZIP 60061 N MILWAUKEE AVE

Address details

Address
931 N MILWAUKEE AVE
Street Number
931
State
IL
Zipcode
60061

Location

Coordinates: 42.24371642, -87.94328612

House Price Index — ZIP 60061

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on N MILWAUKEE AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 931 N MILWAUKEE AVE?

The zipcode for 931 N MILWAUKEE AVE is 60061.

What city is 931 N MILWAUKEE AVE in?

931 N MILWAUKEE AVE is in VERNON HILLS, IL.

What is the street number for 931 N MILWAUKEE AVE?

The street number is 931.

What is the street name for 931 N MILWAUKEE AVE?

The street name is N MILWAUKEE AVE.