Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

744 N GREEN BAY RD

WAUKEGAN ZIP 60085 N GREEN BAY RD

Address details

Address
744 N GREEN BAY RD
Street Number
744
City
WAUKEGAN
State
IL
Zipcode
60085

Location

Coordinates: 42.3721581, -87.8832016

House Price Index — ZIP 60085

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on N GREEN BAY RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 744 N GREEN BAY RD?

The zipcode for 744 N GREEN BAY RD is 60085.

What city is 744 N GREEN BAY RD in?

744 N GREEN BAY RD is in WAUKEGAN, IL.

What is the street number for 744 N GREEN BAY RD?

The street number is 744.

What is the street name for 744 N GREEN BAY RD?

The street name is N GREEN BAY RD.