Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

420 S DILGER AVE

WAUKEGAN ZIP 60085 S DILGER AVE

Address details

Address
420 S DILGER AVE
Street Number
420
Street
S DILGER AVE
City
WAUKEGAN
State
IL
Zipcode
60085

Location

Coordinates: 42.35186, -87.8719254

House Price Index — ZIP 60085

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on S DILGER AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 420 S DILGER AVE?

The zipcode for 420 S DILGER AVE is 60085.

What city is 420 S DILGER AVE in?

420 S DILGER AVE is in WAUKEGAN, IL.

What is the street number for 420 S DILGER AVE?

The street number is 420.

What is the street name for 420 S DILGER AVE?

The street name is S DILGER AVE.