Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

142 S FULTON AVE

WAUKEGAN ZIP 60085 S FULTON AVE

Address details

Address
142 S FULTON AVE
Street Number
142
Street
S FULTON AVE
City
WAUKEGAN
State
IL
Zipcode
60085

Location

Coordinates: 42.3561783, -87.8529892

House Price Index — ZIP 60085

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on S FULTON AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 142 S FULTON AVE?

The zipcode for 142 S FULTON AVE is 60085.

What city is 142 S FULTON AVE in?

142 S FULTON AVE is in WAUKEGAN, IL.

What is the street number for 142 S FULTON AVE?

The street number is 142.

What is the street name for 142 S FULTON AVE?

The street name is S FULTON AVE.