1640 BALLENTINE ST
WAUKEGAN ZIP 60087 BALLENTINE ST
Address details
- Address
- 1640 BALLENTINE ST
- Street Number
- 1640
- Street
- BALLENTINE ST
- City
- WAUKEGAN
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 60087
Location
Coordinates: 42.4008484, -87.8521576
House Price Index — ZIP 60087
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on BALLENTINE ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1640 BALLENTINE ST?
The zipcode for 1640 BALLENTINE ST is 60087.
What city is 1640 BALLENTINE ST in?
1640 BALLENTINE ST is in WAUKEGAN, IL.
What is the street number for 1640 BALLENTINE ST?
The street number is 1640.
What is the street name for 1640 BALLENTINE ST?
The street name is BALLENTINE ST.