Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

2812 KENSINGTON AVE

WESTCHESTER ZIP 60154 KENSINGTON AVE

Address details

Address
2812 KENSINGTON AVE
Street Number
2812
State
IL
Zipcode
60154

Location

Coordinates: 41.8388901, -87.890213

House Price Index — ZIP 60154

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on KENSINGTON AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2812 KENSINGTON AVE?

The zipcode for 2812 KENSINGTON AVE is 60154.

What city is 2812 KENSINGTON AVE in?

2812 KENSINGTON AVE is in WESTCHESTER, IL.

What is the street number for 2812 KENSINGTON AVE?

The street number is 2812.

What is the street name for 2812 KENSINGTON AVE?

The street name is KENSINGTON AVE.