423 MANCHESTER ST
WILMINGTON ZIP 60481 MANCHESTER ST
Address details
- Address
- 423 MANCHESTER ST
- Street Number
- 423
- Street
- MANCHESTER ST
- City
- WILMINGTON
- State
- IL
- Zipcode
- 60481
Location
Coordinates: 39.4808693, -90.4827881
House Price Index — ZIP 60481
State reference: IL
Annual Change (%)
More on MANCHESTER ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 423 MANCHESTER ST?
The zipcode for 423 MANCHESTER ST is 60481.
What city is 423 MANCHESTER ST in?
423 MANCHESTER ST is in WILMINGTON, IL.
What is the street number for 423 MANCHESTER ST?
The street number is 423.
What is the street name for 423 MANCHESTER ST?
The street name is MANCHESTER ST.