Skip to main content
Drimble Illinois

202 S WATER ST

WILMINGTON ZIP 60481 S WATER ST

Address details

Address
202 S WATER ST
Street Number
202
Street
S WATER ST
City
WILMINGTON
State
IL
Zipcode
60481

Location

Coordinates: 41.3069038, -88.1465988

House Price Index — ZIP 60481

State reference: IL

Annual Change (%)

More on S WATER ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 202 S WATER ST?

The zipcode for 202 S WATER ST is 60481.

What city is 202 S WATER ST in?

202 S WATER ST is in WILMINGTON, IL.

What is the street number for 202 S WATER ST?

The street number is 202.

What is the street name for 202 S WATER ST?

The street name is S WATER ST.